ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13486345
nr 1348 6345
Al Wagiella
(f. 1939)
Al Wagiella (b. 1939). Signed, numbered 8/150. Subject: 61x81,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Al Wagiella (f. 1939), Signerad, numrerad 8/150. Motivet: 61x81 cm
Al Wagiella, painter and graphic artist, born 1939.
600
SEK 100
Monday September 21 2020
at 19:33:43
19/9 14:05:04